WTR ZOOM TRAIL

Date of Birth:
5/2/2010
Description:
Zoom Trail has been sold. Thanks Nathan & Krista,
Nickname:
Zoom-Zoom
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Western Trail Ranch
Breeder:
Western Trail Ranch
View Additional Information on: Western Trail Ranch Longhorns