SH CRYSTAL CALIBER

Date of Birth:
4/18/2012
Description:
A very nice young cow with a very nice horn set. She has a Cow Boy bull at side.
Nickname:
CC
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Neil Glasgow
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
33/2
Reg #1:
CI281932*
For Sale:
No

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceRip Saw    

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.