SAND CREEK HATFIELD

Date of Birth:
3/3/2013
Description:
One of the best young bulls I've seen, with Trail Dust & The Real McCoy in his pedigree. He is deep bodied and has a great horn. He is roaning up very well.
Nickname:
Hattie
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
NEIL GLASGOW
Breeder:
ROCKIN' J LONGHORNS