SH SWEET TEMPTATION 60/1

Date of Birth:
8/18/2011
Description:
Great young Rip Saw cow with a Rumble Rocket bull.
Nickname:
Sweety
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
NEIL GLASGOW
Breeder:
DORA THOMPSON
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
60/1
Reg #1:
CI278041
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$1,500