RJL TRAIL DOLL

Date of Birth:
4/17/2010
Description:
The ultimate young cow, she has an awesome Cow Boy heifer at side.
Nickname:
T Doll
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
NEIL GLASGOW
Breeder:
ROCKIN' J LONGHORNS
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
25
Reg #1:
CI271312
For Sale:
No
Sales Price:
$10,000

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceMMW Gorilla    

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.