SH GUNSHY CALIBER 99/2

Date of Birth:
12/12/2012
Description:
Great Rip Saw cow one of my favorites. She just had a beautiful SH Rumble Rocket bull calf.
Nickname:
Gunny
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
NEIL GLASGOW
Breeder:
DORA THOMPSON
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
99/2
Reg #1:
CI284495
For Sale:
Yes