SC BBQ PAINTED FURY

Date of Birth:
3/29/2013
Description:
A paint heifer out of BBQ Maidens Fury and really coming on now has a very long body and great color. And what a pedigree. She just had a Cow Boy heifer.
Nickname:
Money
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
NEIL GLASGOW
Breeder:
MATT HILL
OCV'd:
No
PH #:
136
Reg #1:
CI283424
For Sale:
No