RJL MOONBEAM

Date of Birth:
3/19/2011
Description:
What unbelievable horn with huge bases and great body. She has a Cow Boy herd prospect at side.
Nickname:
Beamer
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
NEIL GLASGOW
Breeder:
SATHER FAMILY LLC
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
56
Reg #1:
CI275455
For Sale:
Yes