RJL MOONBEAM

Date of Birth:
3/19/2011
Description:
What unbelievable horn with huge bases and great body. She has a SH Rumble Rocket herd prospect at side.
Nickname:
Beamer
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
NEIL GLASGOW
Breeder:
SATHER FAMILY LLC
OCV'd:
Yes