RJL TIJUANA BRASS

Date of Birth:
3/27/2011
Description:
A very nice Chuckwagon daughter,Her horn growth is just starting to come on and twist and what a pedigree. She just had a Cow Boy heifer.
Nickname:
Brassy
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
NEIL GLASGOW
Breeder:
MCGILL RANCH
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
57
Reg #1:
CI275191
For Sale:
No

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceMMW Gorilla04/20/201406/02/2014  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.