JO LYNN

Date of Birth:
1/29/2006
Description:
One of the most amazing cows I have ever seen, and we are very proud to add her to our lineup. She has everything you can ask for, color, body & horn. She just had a Cow Boy heifer.
Nickname:
Jo Jo
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Neil Glasgow
Breeder:
WILSON LONGHORNS
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
53
Reg #1:
CI242369
For Sale:
No

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceBig Wig    

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
  • JO 16
    • JO 16
    • DOB: 1/16/2011
    • CHUCKWAGON x JO LYNN
  • Jo Lee
    • Jo Lee
    • DOB: 1/15/2009
    • Top Caliber x JO LYNN