WS RIO ANN

Date of Birth:
12/10/2006
Description:
Beautiful big horned black cow out of Jp Rio Grande. Gentle and easy to work. Has a heifer at side by HL Double Barrel ( Hubbell's 20 Gauge and Hunt's Respected Dianne). Well bred black cows are in big demand!
Nickname:
Annie
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Hudson Longhorns
Breeder:
TOM A. SMITH
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Southwind Longhorns