WS RIO ANN

Date of Birth:
12/10/2006
Nickname:
Annie
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Hudson Longhorns
Breeder:
TOM A. SMITH
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
17/6
Reg #1:
CTI250437
View Additional Information on: Hudson Longhorns 

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceMMW Gorilla    

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip72.000001/25/2013  
Tip to Tip71.000011/23/2012  
Tip to Tip70.250002/01/2012  
Over 74"ttt now