WF Duchess

Date of Birth:
1/13/2008
Description:
This heifer takes advantage of years of breeding that has been put together by Owen McGill.
Nickname:
Hay Hook
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Schumacher Cattle
Breeder:
McGill Ranch
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Schumacher Cattle